Saturday, 31 March 2012

Sexist?:( ♥

Musa ** **** (22:58)
how about

Musa ** **** (22:59)
ill order you too clean the dishes just too feel at home babes

:( No.  ♥

-merrryn:) ♥

.. :c that's sad.

Luсie (14:34)
chewits

Luсie (14:34)
:)

Merryn ** **** (14:34)
;o

Merryn ** **** (14:34)
haribos

Luсie (14:34)
ew

Merryn ** **** (14:34)
..

Merryn ** **** (14:34)
you're sick in the head :

Luсie (14:34)
haribos contain dead animal

Merryn ** **** (14:34)
:c

Merryn ** **** (14:34)
Thats a nice way to look at it

Merryn ** **** (14:34)
LOL

Luсie (14:34)
I know



^ for lucie, again <3
and our blog has been boringy latley without pictures, so I hope you "lul" at theseeeeeee ;D


















HAHAHAHAHAHAHAH this shit is amazing :)
-merryn

AWH D:

We met in kindergarten. We were best friends.
She always told me she loved my eyes. I didn't quite know why.
I was in love with her, so of course my face lit up immensely whenever she said it.
She was beautiful, kind, and extremely funny.
We'd be talking about nothing, and she'd turn to me and whisper,
"I like your eyes."
One day, I was playing basketball, waiting for her to drive over to my house to have a game with me.
Suddenly, I got a phone call.
It was her mom. She was in a panic.
I couldn't quite understand what she was saying. It sounded like,
"Aaron, come quick! Kelsey, accident, Main Street! Blood. Come now!"
I had no clue what happened, so I ran to Main Street with my basketball shorts and a tee shirt on.
I saw Kelsey's mom helplessly crying, waiting for the ambulance to arrive.
I saw a totaled car, blood everywhere.
Then I saw her, Kelsey.
My heart stopped as I frantically ran over to her.
"Kelsey? Kelsey!" She was unconscious. I started crying.
I know it isn't very manly, but I couldn't help it.
Before I could say anymore, the medics took her away, the main source of blood coming from her head.
I went to the hospital that night,
I went every night.
in fact, the only time I left was to go out to eat, but that's it.
The doctors tried getting me to leave, but I refused.
It was all my fault.
If it wasn't for me, wanting to play basketball with her, she wouldn't be going through this.
It was already four days, and she hasn't woken up.
On the fifth day, I saw her eyes gently open.
"Kelsey?" I called.
She wasn't quite awake yet.
Suddenly, doctors came rushing in, telling me I had to wait outside.
I did, for a few hours.
One of the doctors finally came out saying,
"I understand that you're Kelsey's friend, Aaron?"
"Yes," I whispered.
He bit his lip.
"She woke up, she's fine, but I'm afraid she has long term memory loss."
"Are you serious?" I almost shouted.
"I'm afraid so."
I didn't meet his gaze. I couldn't.
I wasn't going to say anything, so he spoke again.
"You can go see her if you want, but she doesn't remember anything, not even her mom."
I walked in, trembling in horror.
I saw her. She looked helpless as she slept.
I waited a few hours, until I saw her eyes opening gently again.
I expected doctors to run in, rushing me out.
Instead, she looked me straight in the eyes, and whispered,
"I don't know you, but I like your eyes."


Thats so mother fucking cute :c

AWH

-merryn

O_O LOLOLOLOL getting kinky.

(09:16) Jσниηy♥Crчsч : besides crys likes abit of my milky bar


That is loveley .. LOL
-merryyyyyyyn :D

Friday, 30 March 2012

Awh, its cuteee, but It wouldn't fit in my box :c so I'm going to put some S-club quotes on here. :)

"If this is love - it feels like butterflies"
"Reach for the stars, climb every mountain higher"
"There ain't no party like an S-Club party"
"I'd never had a dream come true till the day that I found you"
"Don't you cry, because true love never dies"
"Love is handing someone a gun, and letting it point to your heart believing that he won't pull the trigger."
^ mhm.


Haha, aww they're just so cute!

-merryn :')))))) <3

Thursday, 29 March 2012

T.G.I.F

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3QcEQbWtkME

^ He Is We - All about us (ft. Owl City)

Love that song so much, me and lucie sang it last night haa. I know it's sad, but it makes me happy and it reminds me of Christmaaas :)


"Hey boo, Shake my boob" Legit song. HAHAHAHA.
Just listen to it, it's amazing.

-merrynnnnn ;D

SINGINGGGGGG

Ok so first of all, that last post by merr was so cute, and I completely agree. We're gonna miss you dickey:c
Everyone go read it, she's such a cutie.

And cheese found this thing on youtube, which was meant to be a good song, but it turned out to be some foreign crazy thing.
Then me and merr just thought we'd sing along. No idea what this things called, but I think we named it 'SHAKE MY BOOB' :)


(20:48) Merryn ** ****: RESTART IN 3?
(20:49) Luсie: OK
(20:49) Luсie: *STARTS ENGINE*
(20:49) Luсie: VRRRRMMMMMMMMMM
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: VROOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
(20:49) Luсie: RMMMMMMMMMMM
(20:49) Luсie: RUMRUMRUMMMMM
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: LOL
(20:49) Luсie: VRMMMM
(20:49) Luсie: BOOOM
(20:49) Luсie: CRASHHHHHH
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: VROMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: DODODOODO
(20:49) Luсie: DDODODOODODODODODODOD
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: DOODDODODDODO
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: DODODODODODDDODOD
(20:49) Luсie: DODODODOODODO
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: DOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: DOODODODODODOODODODODODODO
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: DODOODODOD
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: ONE DAY
(20:49) Luсie: ONE DAY
(20:49) Luсie: TODAY
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: TDAY
(20:49) Luсie: SORRY
(20:49) Merryn ** ****: SORYR
(20:50) Luсie: YELLING AT U DEE A BOO
(20:50) Luсie: I CAN WAIT
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: BON QUIQUI?
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: I SWEAR
(20:50) Luсie: DONT U FORGET
(20:50) Luсie: DO U FOR ME
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: SHE SAID BON QUIQUI
(20:50) Luсie: LETS GO BOO
(20:50) Luсie: SHAKE MY BOOB
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: SHAKE MY BOOB
(20:50) Luсie: LETS GO BOO
(20:50) Luсie: SHAKE UR BODAY
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: CHAKE MY BOOB
(20:50) Luсie: LETS GGO BOO SHAKE MY BOOB
(20:50) Luсie: LET ME TO A TO MY WAL?
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: LOLOL
(20:50) Luсie: IS GONEEEEEE
(20:50) Luсie: ONE DAY
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: ONIIIIIIIIIII
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: DAY
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: TWODAY
(20:50) Luсie: I THINK ITS FARTYFAR
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: SOMRRY
(20:50) Luсie: DEEA BOO
(20:50) Luсie: DAY AND OLD
(20:50) Merryn ** ****: LAMIIIIII
(20:50) Luсie: FEEL SO REAL
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: SO REAL
(20:51) Luсie: WHEEL OF STEEL
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: ROLL
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: TAILS
(20:51) Luсie: WOKE UP THIS MORNIN
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: BICH MAHINE
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: AHHAHAHAHAHHAH
(20:51) Luсie: BICH MACHINE
(20:51) Luсie: HAHA
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: AHHAHHAHAHHAHAAHAH
(20:51) Luсie: JUST A DREAM
(20:51) Luсie: AKSDFGHFJFDOSIDJH FAST
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: STAAAAR
(20:51) Luсie: WHAT U SOMETHINGHIGHPITCHED FOR
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: BEGIN MY LOVE
(20:51) Luсie: I CAN SPIN MY ?
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: HOLD MY?
(20:51) Luсie: I CAN HOD MY ?
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: DOOOOOO
(20:51) Luсie: IF ONY I CAN DO
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: I WANNA BE ALRIGHT
(20:51) Luсie: I WANNA BE ALRIGHTTTT
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: I KISS LADY DANCE?
(20:51) Luсie: U WILLL FINALLY GONNA DOO
(20:51) Luсie: HAHAH
(20:51) Merryn ** ****: FIALLY GONNA GO
(20:51) Luсie: U ARE THE ONEEE
(20:52) Luсie: WANTING
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: ONE WHO U WANT TO TWINGAAAA
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: SINGINGGGG
(20:52) Luсie: WAIT TO DOOO
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: TOOOOOOOOOOOOO
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: DOOOOOO
(20:52) Luсie: JUST BEGIN MY LOVE
(20:52) Luсie: IS ALLL I NEED
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: ALL I NEED
(20:52) Luсie: I CAN SPIN MY
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: SPIN MY
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: HOLD MY
(20:52) Luсie: I CAN HOD MY
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: GOOOO
(20:52) Luсie: U CAN LET GO
(20:52) Luсie: WHAT ARE U READING OF
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: ARE U REALLY NUN
(20:52) Luсie: TRY THISSS
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: OH
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: LOL
(20:52) Luсie: HAHAHAHA
(20:52) Luсie: HIDE U
(20:52) Luсie: U ARE THE ONE
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: YOU ARE THE ONE
(20:52) Luсie: WANT TOO WHY NAYYY
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: TOWINGINGGGG
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: SINGIGNG
(20:52) Luсie: WAIT TO DOOO
(20:52) Luсie: PMSL
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: WAIT TO DO
(20:52) Luсie: TOOODAY
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: ONAAAA
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: TODAYYYYYYY
(20:52) Luсie: SOOORY
(20:52) Merryn ** ****: SORRY
(20:52) Luсie: DEEABOO
(20:53) Luсie: LO MEEE
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: LAAAAAMIIIIIIII
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: LOL
(20:53) Luсie: HAHHA
(20:53) Luсie: LOL-MIII
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: omg
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: ODODODDDO
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: DODOODOD
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: follow?
(20:53) Luсie: ROFLL
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: c;
(20:53) Luсie: OK
(20:53) Luсie: BRB FIRST
(20:53) Merryn ** ****: i wanna sing to cheese LOL

muahahahaha, good luck cheese;)
-LUCIE, SHAKE MY BOOB DEEABOO, GET ON THE BITCH MACHINE, OH WAIT NO IT WAS A DREAM, REEM. new fave song, yes.

Bye mickey :c

Mickeyyyyyy 

First of all:
your insecure, dont know what for, we know ur black when u walk through the door door doorr
dont need make up, to cover up, ur aisan eyes do that enough ough ough
every one else in the room can see it every one else but you
baby you have ginger hair like no body else the way that you flip ur afro gets me over whelmed and
when u smile at the ground it and hard to tell
you dont know oh oh you dont know im white


Have fun collecting your swag hahaha,, jesus you're like my best friend? Whattttt will i do without you. 

мicкεy--мαттy (22:57)
yo im duston


awh mickey. :)


(23:02) ♥ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк♥: CHEESE
(23:02) мicкεy--мαттy: tell musa i said to use protection<
(23:02) ๑Cнeese๑: o;


I can't believe you said that haha, but dw i will o_o



 ik this is sad but you locked your room so i cant post on ur board. So byebye Mickeyetta, Duddy,  Son, Gurrlfrand, Dustbin, Dusty. You're like my brother haha, i can tell you anything and you laugh no matter how serious it is ;D I'll explode without you to rant tooo, but good luck with life or whatever it is they call it :) And good luck with getting that one direction song off of your back. And try not to fall down the stairs/trip over any bras, fuck and please don't cook your arm, that shit is just not healthy :) LOLOL  Bye icky mickey, from merlin, mummy, trash, tash, moustache haha i'll miss your life lessons too. And here's one for you, 


Don't forget me, or else I will hunt you down and write one direction/hannah montana/high school musical/camp rock songs all over your bedroom walls, floor, roof and all the furniture so you can never escape it. :)


- from Merr and Lucie <3 :)



Friday, 23 March 2012

Lucie gem, and cheese

I don't say it enough. But i love you guys sfm. You're always here for me when I need you and you NEVER fail to make me smile. Haaa you guys are so so amazing, Lucie - you just understand me, and you always know what to say. Gem - Fuck, HA you're hilarious and amazing and i just simply love you. Cheese - um, well. You smell like feet, but you're so kind and you're always here for me.
Melovesyous.
And I want you to know, I'm ALWAYS here for you guys too. <3


-merryn <3

hahahahahaha

Ron was afk..


well that's lovley;)
-merryn <3

Thursday, 22 March 2012

HEEY MERP ;D

๖ۜMerp ✖ЯєÐ (20:37)
btw im merp i hav a mangina i eat condoms i random add alot n im a he/she/pervert! xD and stranger

WOO, HI MERP.;D
-Lucieeeeee

HAHAHA

Woa, blogspot things all changing ahhhhhhhh

anyway yeah, NEW POLL ROFL

vote away, do itttttt

follow or whatever,

+ me and merr still gotta do that cinnamon challenge over tc at some point, gem says shes already done it,  maybe cheese will do it.:))))))

-Lucie, 'Sex', 'Tysheeka', 'Obamakwakimi Nayobamakaysishaninayquala Ninaygurlgurlmi'
;-)

Her grammar made me want to cry.


Yes, that would be me, correcting her spelling. Does she go to school?
-merryn.

:)

‎"All little girls should be told they're pretty, even if they aren't" - Marilyn Monroe.
‎"All little girls should be told they're pretty, even if they aren't. Except from: Nommy, Billie and Juju." - Merryn ;)


-merryn


Flipping Your Hair To Overwhelm One Direction  


Hahahaha, I'm cat girl?

(16:14) мєяяуη: props please
(16:14) мєяяуη: v.v
(16:14) Camryn0101: Cat girl
(16:14) Camryn0101: this is my
(16:14) Camryn0101: roomnot yours
(16:14) мєяяуη: o.o
(16:14) smexikaykay<3: BBBBBBBBBBEEEEEEEEEEEEEESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSFFFFFFFFFFLLLLLLLLLYYYYY
(16:14) Camryn0101: my demands
(16:14) мєяяуη: ok..
(16:14) Camryn0101: not yours

Okay calm down baby;)
Look them up, they're so sexy <3

-merryn

Hahahahaha :)

;)


Fuck yess.

For luciee ^ LOLOL


'you're tacky, and I hate you' :)

Um, bitch please?

-Tashaquashanalasha Shatatifirita :) / merr <3

Wednesday, 21 March 2012

GOING GHETTO

sorry if this offends,
we translated our real names to ghetto using some website
IT WAS AWESOME

lucie: Obamakwakimi Nayobamakaysishaninayquala Ninaygurlgurlmi
merr: Tashaquashanalasha Shatatifirita
cheese: Dinaytishata Kishagurlobamasha Nigurleequekaynay Quishagurldinaydi
gem: Tinaydidisha Dishagurlmi Kieeobamaquefinayobamaobama


then me, merr and cheese took some quiz to find another ghetto name..
lucie: Tysheeka
merr: Komquisha
cheese: Ashya
yay
-  Tysheeka Obamakwakimi Nayobamakaysishaninayquala Ninaygurlgurlmi XD

Tuesday, 20 March 2012

Mmmmm okay

(07:49) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: i want to fucck
(07:49) *мєяя*: merr.
(07:49) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: all night
(07:49) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: long

(07:54) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: is wet

(07:50) *мєяя*: llLOLOLOLOL
(07:50) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: omg
(07:50) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: when nick comes on
(07:50) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: tonight
(07:50) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: i shall fucck
(07:50) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: him

^ two timer. LOLOL

-merryn ;D

Monday, 19 March 2012

Me & my bezzie.



I like her because of her 'FFFFFFF'
It turned me on .-.
-merryn ;D

Gem, u told me to ;)

(22:10) ƓƐᙢz♥ηιcк: 'nickers in my knickers'

-merryn

:3


MWHAHAHAHA.
HAHAHHA 69.. :3
-Merryn ;D

Chris is high

06:57) Chriѕ: MY DICK'
(06:57) *мєяя*: o.o
(06:57) Chriѕ: IS GONE MERR
(06:57) *мєяя*: LOLOLOL
(06:58) Chriѕ: I THINK
(06:58) Chriѕ: I BURRIED IT
(06:58) Chriѕ: IN UR ASS
(06:58) Chriѕ: HURRRRRRRR
(06:58) Chriѕ: PPPPP
(06:58) Chriѕ: DERRRRR
(06:58) Chriѕ: LERRRR.
(06:58) *мєяя*: O>O
(06:58) *мєяя*: You're werid.
(06:58) *мєяя*: *weird
(06:58) Chriѕ: AHHHHHH
(06:58) Chriѕ: THERES A NIGGER' CHASING ME
(06:58) *мєяя*: No there isn't
(06:58) Chriѕ: Ur right
(06:58) Chriѕ: its my shadow
(06:58) Chriѕ: Merr


-merryn
LOLOL

Saturday, 17 March 2012

Oh this is beautiful.

мicкεy--мαтту (18:18)
* to the tune of what makes you beautiful*

мicкεy--мαтту (18:18)
your insecure, dont know what for, we know ur black when u walk through the door door doorr

мicкεy--мαтту (18:19)
dont need make up, to cover up, ur aisan eyes do that enough ough ough

мicкεy--мαтту (18:19)
every one else in the room can see it every one else but you

мicкεy--мαтту (18:19)
baby you have ginger hair like no body else the way that you flip ur afro gets me over whelmed and w

мicкεy--мαтту (18:20)
when u smile at the ground it and hard to tell

мicкεy--мαтту (18:20)
you dont know oh oh you dont know im white

мicкεy--мαтту (18:20)
*the end*

ᙢᗴᖇᖇ (18:20)
HAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHA CAN I BLOG THIS/

мicкεy--мαтту (18:20)
HAHA

мicкεy--мαтту (18:20)
yes

-merryn;))

Thursday, 15 March 2012

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA omg


Cheese just walking down the edo place upside down, shes lovin lifeeeee

-Lucie/ Your Penis/ Edo King/ Ralphy. c:

Tuesday, 13 March 2012

grammar freaks ;D

мёяя вєяяι♥ (19:00)
"cheese strings are quiet nice"

мёяя вєяяι♥ (19:00)
*QUITE

мёяя вєяяι♥ (19:00)
PEODGJPJDG

Your Peniѕ (19:00)
QUIET?

Your Peniѕ (19:00)
QUIET?

Your Peniѕ (19:00)
I HATE THAT

Your Peniѕ (19:00)
QUIET QUITE MISTAKE

мёяя вєяяι♥ (19:00)
THEY ARENT QUIET/

Your Peniѕ (19:00)
LOLOLOLOL

мёяя вєяяι♥ (19:00)
THEY'RE QUITE NICE

Your Peniѕ (19:00)
ARE THEY LOUD?

мёяя вєяяι♥ (19:00)
FFS

мёяя вєяяι♥ (19:00)
LOLOL


ROFL loveyoulucie ;D
-merryn <3

HAHAHAHAHA this is what happens when I click on a random event to prop and ring people, and it turns out to be a 'need a gf' thing.

--- You have moved to нaρρïlÿ εṿεɾ aғτεɾ
--- You have moved to ۞ STAN Ninja Dojo 2 ۞
(17:16) cutechloe2345: who do u pick?
(17:16) Vegita ss3: Your Peniѕ
(17:16) AlyssaO: what?!
(17:16) Your Peniѕ: LOL sorry im not here for the event
(17:16) Equine.Lover: gross. thats unattractive.
(17:16) cutechloe2345: u lil cu*t
(17:17) Vegita ss3: oh man
(17:17) Vegita ss3: no
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: dont get mad girls..
(17:17) Vegita ss3: her name
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: i was just
(17:17) Vegita ss3: Your Peniѕ
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: propping you all
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: :c
(17:17) Vegita ss3: ok
(17:17) AlyssaO: ok haha
(17:17) Equine.Lover: ew, your very immature.
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: ok HAHAHAHAHAH
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: why thank you :D
(17:17) AlyssaO: there is some one named tht?!?!
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: YES THERE IS SOMEONE NAMED THAT
(17:17) Your Peniѕ: :)
(17:17) AlyssaO: well, she didnt know
(17:18) Your Peniѕ: well, I'm your peniss nice to meet you
(17:18) AlyssaO: well, this is getting real boring
(17:18) cutechloe2345: i nkow he is tking ages to pic bye
(17:18) Your Peniѕ: ok cheers bbz, have fun with your bf galzzz
--- You have moved to нaρρïlÿ εṿεɾ aғτεɾ


lololol
-Lucie, a.k.a Your Peniѕ

Wednesday, 7 March 2012

Pollss!

Okay, so the polls closed today.. looks like we're doing the cinnamon challenge.. oh sweet baby jesuuussss that's gonna be .. fun :) XD when we do it, we'll be sure to take a sexy snapshot of our reactions!
-merryn :)

Sunday, 4 March 2012

PAHAHAHAAHAHAHAHHA OHMYGOD.


ITS JUST HI YOU STUPID BITCH -.-

Luсie (09:48)
when people say am instead of am im just like LOLOLOLOL DUMB SHT ITS NOT ANY SHORTER OR EASIER TO TYPE.
Luсie (09:48)
WAH NOW IM DOING IT BY ACCIDENT
Luсie (09:48)
*IM

LOLOLOLOLOLOLOL

AMMMMMMM
AAAAMMMMMMM
AMMMMMMM
AMMAMAMAMAM
AAAAMMMMMMMMMM
LOLOLOLOL
LUCIE.
WOW ;)
-merryn :)

Saturday, 3 March 2012

LOL that's wonderful Chris c:

(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: can a girl
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: dislocate
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: her bewbs
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: or naw
(00:05) мёяя вєяяι♥: nonono
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: That would be amazing if they could
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: id like
(00:05) мёяя вєяяι♥: o.o
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: dislocate mine
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: and just
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: slap people with em
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: and be like
(00:05) ™₡няιѕ๖ۣۜϟ†υЙ: TIT' SLAPPED NIQQUH

Yeaaaaaaaaaaaah..
-merryn :L

Roflrofl































-Lucie

HAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHH enjoy

 Everything sounds funnier in german.
 I had no idea. Made my life.










 ^ For merr ;)

 I'm gonna take some time to make my desktop look like that.





Tehe,
-Lucie